November 10, 2014 @ 11:55 AM

TVB马来西亚星光荟萃颁奖典礼2014

马来西亚视坛盛事《TVB马来西亚星光荟萃颁奖典礼2014》又回来啦!这次最喜爱的TVB 荧幕情侣将由你来决定哦!



TVB
馬來西亞星光薈萃頒獎典禮2014
TVB Star Awards Malaysia 2014
入圍名單 - Nominations List
 
Category 1: 最喜愛TVB電視劇集 My Favourite TVB Drama Series (12 Nominations)

1.             My盛Lady Bounty Lady
2.             單戀雙城 Outbound Love
3.             食為奴 Gilded Chopsticks
4.             守業者 Storm In A Cocoon
5.             女人俱樂部 Never Dance Alone
6.             忠奸人 Black Heart White Soul
7.             使徒行者 Line Walker
8.             大藥坊 All That Is Bitter Is Sweet
9.             再戰明天 Tomorrow Is Another Day
10.         飛虎II Tiger Cubs II
11.         老表, 你好hea! Come On, Cousin
12.         名門暗戰 Overachievers
 
 
 
Category 2 : 最喜愛TVB男主角 My Favourite TVB Actor in a Leading Role (12 Nominations)

1.             黃子華  (My盛Lady) Dayo Wong (Bounty Lady)
2.             陳展鵬  (單戀雙城) Ruco Chan (Outbound Love)
3.             黃宗澤  (點金勝手) Bosco Wong (The Ultimate Addiction)
4.             馬國明  (寒山潛龍) Kenneth Ma (Ghost Dragon Of Cold Mountain)
5.             吳卓羲  (忠奸人) Ron Ng (Black Heart White Soul)
6.             郭晉安  (忠奸人) Kwok Chun-On (Black Heart White Soul)
7.             林  峯  (使徒行者) Raymond Lam (Line Walker)
8.             苗僑偉  (使徒行者) Michael Miu (Line Walker)
9.             吳啟華  (再戰明天) Lawrence Ng (Tomorrow Is Another Day)
10.         馬德鐘  (飛虎II) Joe Ma (Tiger Cubs II)
11.         王祖藍  (老表, 你好hea!) Wong Cho-Lam (Come On, Cousin)
12.         黎耀祥  (名門暗戰) Wayne Lai (Overachievers)
 

 
 
 
Category 3 : 最喜愛TVB女主角My Favourite TVB Actress in a Leading Role (12 Nominations)

1.             楊  怡  (守業者) Tavia Yeung (Storm In A Cocoon)
2.             陳茵媺  (單戀雙城) Aimee Chan (Outbound Love)
3.             黃翠如  (愛我請留言) Priscilla Wong (Swipe Tap Love)
4.             李若彤  (女人俱樂部) Carman Lee (Never Dance Alone)
5.             胡定欣  (點金勝手)        Nancy Wu (The Ultimate Addiction)
6.             李詩韻  (寒山潛龍) Selena Li (Ghost Dragon Of Cold Mountain)
7.             田蕊妮  (忠奸人) Kristal Tin (Black Heart White Soul)
8.             蘇玉華  (載得有情人) Louisa So (Rear Mirror)
9.             佘詩曼  (使徒行者) Charmaine Sheh (Line Walker)
10.         鍾嘉欣  (大藥坊) Linda Chung (All That Is Bitter Is Sweet)
11.         徐子珊  (再戰明天) Kate Tsui (Tomorrow Is Another Day)
12.         萬綺雯  (老表, 你好hea!) Joey Meng (Come On, Cousin)
 
 
 
Category 4 : 最喜愛TVB男配角 My Favourite TVB Actor in a Supporting Role (12 Nominations)

1.             黃智賢  (食為奴) Ben Wong (Gilded Chopsticks)
2.             鄭丹瑞  (女人俱樂部) Lawrence Cheng (Never Dance Alone)
3.             曹永廉  (寒山潛龍) Raymond Cho (Ghost Dragon of Cold Mountain)
4.             張繼聰  (忠奸人) Louis Cheung (Black Heart White Soul)
5.             許紹雄  (使徒行者) Hui Siu-Hung (Line Walker)
6.             梁烈維  (使徒行者) Oscar Leung (Line Walker)
7.             敖嘉年  (大藥坊) Pierre Ngo (All That Is Bitter Is Sweet)
8.             王浩信  (再戰明天) Vincent Wong (Tomorrow Is Another Day)
9.             羅仲謙  (飛虎II) Him Law (Tiger Cubs II)
10.         蔣志光  (老表, 你好hea!) Ram Chiang (Come On, Cousin)
11.         黃浩然  (名門暗戰) Raymond Wong (Overachievers)
12.         蕭正楠  (名門暗戰) Edwin Siu (Overachievers)
 
 

 
Category 5 : 最喜愛TVB女配角 My Favourite TVB Actress in a Supporting Role (12 Nominations)

1.             岑麗香  (貓屎媽媽) Eliza Sam (Coffee Cat Mama)
2.             林夏薇  (單戀雙城) Lin Xia-Wei (Outbound Love)
3.             姚子羚  (愛我請留言) Elaine Yiu (Swipe Tap Love)
4.             葉蘊儀  (女人俱樂部) Gloria Yip (Never Dance Alone)
5.             李亞男  (忠奸人) Leanne Li (Black Heart White Soul)
6.             陳敏之  (使徒行者) Sharon Chan (Line Walker)
7.             江美儀  (使徒行者) Elena Kong (Line Walker)
8.             唐詩詠  (大藥坊) Natalie Tong (All That Is Bitter Is Sweet)
9.             何超儀  (再戰明天) Josie Ho (Tomorrow Is Another Day)
10.         黃智雯  (飛虎II) Mandy Wong (Tiger Cubs II)
11.         王菀之  (老表,你好hea!) Ivana Wong (Come On, Cousin)
12.         邵美琪  (名門暗戰) Maggie Shiu (Overachievers)
 
 
 
Category 6 :最喜愛TVB飛躍進步男藝員My Favourite TVB Most Improved Actor
(5 Nominations)

1.             沈震軒
(My盛Lady、使徒行者、大藥坊)
Sammy Sum
(Bounty Lady / Line Walker / All That Is Bitter Is Sweet)
2.             洪永城
(單戀雙城、愛我請留言、載得有情人)
Tony Hung
(Outbound Love / Swipe Tap Love / Rear Mirror)
3.             楊明
(單戀雙城、守業者、忠奸人)
Mat Yeung
(Outbound Love / Storm In A Cocoon /
Black Heart White Soul
4.             張繼聰
(食為奴、忠奸人、老表,你好hea!)
Louis Cheung
(Gilded Chopsticks / Black Heart White Soul / Come On, Cousin)
5.             黃子恆
(點金勝手)
Hugo Wong
(The Ultimate Addiction)
 
 
 

 
Category 7: 最喜愛TVB飛躍進步女藝員My Favourite TVB Most Improved Actress
(5 Nominations)

1.             林夏薇
(單戀雙城、寒山潛龍)
Lin Xia-Wei
(Outbound Love / Ghost Dragon Of Cold Mountain)
2.             楊秀惠
(單戀雙城、叛逃、忠奸人)
Vivien Yeo
(Outbound Love / Ruse Of Engagement /
Black Heart White Soul)
3.             陳倩揚
(使徒行者)
Skye Chan
(Line Walker)
4.             高海寧
(單戀雙城、使徒行者、大藥坊)
Samantha Ko
(Outbound Love / Line Walker /
All That Is Bitter Is Sweet)
5.             朱千雪
(再戰明天)
Tracy Chu
(Tomorrow Is Another Day)
 
 
Category 8 : 最喜愛TVB螢幕情侶My Favourite TVB On Screen Couple (10 Nominations)

1.             黃子華、徐子珊   (My盛Lady) Dayo Wong & Kate Tsui (Bounty Lady)
2.             黃宗澤、岑麗香   (貓屎媽媽) Bosco Wong & Eliza Sam (Coffee Cat Mama)
3.             陳展鵬、陳茵媺   (單戀雙城) Ruco Chan & Aimee Chan (Outbound Love)
4.             黃浩然、黃翠如   (愛我請留言) Raymond Wong & Priscilla Wong (Swipe Tap Love)
5.             鄭丹瑞、李若彤   (女人俱樂部) Lawrence Cheng & Carman Lee (Never Dance Alone)
6.             郭晉安、田蕊妮   (忠奸人) Kwok Chun-On & Kristal Tin (Black Heart White Soul)
7.             林峰、佘詩曼   (使徒行者) Raymond Lam & Charmaine Sheh (Line Walker)
8.             沈震軒、陳敏之   (使徒行者) Sammy Sum & Sharon Chan (Line Walker)
9.             馬德鐘、鍾嘉欣   (飛虎II)         Joe Ma & Linda Chung (Tiger Cubs II)
10.         郭晉安、萬綺雯   (老表, 你好hea!) Kwok Chun-On & Joey Meng (Come On, Cousin)
 
 
Category 9 : 最喜愛TVB劇集歌曲 My Favourite TVB Drama Theme Song (5 Nominations)

1.             很想討厭你 (單戀雙城)
主唱 : 林夏薇
很想討厭你 (Outbound Love)
Lin Xia-Wei
2.             星斗群 (女人俱樂部)
主唱 : 關淑怡、林欣彤
星斗群 (Never Dance Alone)
Shirley Kwan & Mag Lam
3.             考驗 (點金勝手)
主唱 : 鄭俊弘
考驗 (The Ultimate Addiction)
Fred Cheng
4.             越難越愛 (使徒行者)
主唱 : 吳若希
越難越愛 (Line Walker)
Jinny Ng
5.             再戰明天 (再戰明天)
主唱 : 許廷鏗
再戰明天 (Tomorrow Is Another Day)
Alfred Hui
 
 
Category 10 : 最喜愛TVB電視角色My Favourite Top 15 TVB Drama Characters (50 nominations)

1.             黃子華 飾 香廣男
(My盛Lady)
Dayo Wong - HEUNG KWONG-NAM
(Bounty Lady)
2.             米雪 飾 馬思雅
(貓屎媽媽)
Michelle Yim - MA SZ-NGA
(Coffee Cat Mama)
3.             岑麗香 飾 邊貴知
(貓屎媽媽)
Eliza Sam - BEAN KWAI-CHI
(Coffee Cat Mama)
4.             陳展鵬 飾 陸恭梓
(單戀雙城)
Ruco Chan - LUK KUNG-CHI
(Outbound Love)
5.             陳茵媺 飾 羅式適
(單戀雙城)
Aimee Chan - LAW SIK-SIK
(Outbound Love)
6.             洪永城 飾 錢 進
(單戀雙城)
Tony Hung - CHIN TSUN
(Outbound Love)
7.             馬浚偉 飾 潘家揚
(守業者)
Steven Ma - POON KA-YEUNG
(Storm In A Cocoon)
8.             楊  怡 飾 唐冰冰
(守業者)
Tavia Yeung - TONG BING-BING
(Storm In A Cocoon)
9.             黃翠如 飾 茹初見
(愛我請留言)
Priscilla Wong - YU CHOR-KIN
(Swipe Tap Love)
10.         李若彤 飾 巫小詩
(女人俱樂部)
Carman Lee - MO SIU-SZE
(Never Dance Alone)
11.         李麗珍 飾 朱 莉
(女人俱樂部)
Loletta Lee - CHU LEI
(Never Dance Alone)
12.         葉蘊儀 飾 梁金燕
(女人俱樂部)
Gloria Yip - LEUNG KAM-YIN
(Never Dance Alone)
13.         鄭丹瑞 飾 黃國樑
(女人俱樂部)
Lawrence Cheng - WONG KWOK-LEUNG
(Never Dance Alone)
14.         黃宗澤 飾 卓 彧
(點金勝手)
Bosco Wong - CHEUK YUK
(The Ultimate Addiction)
15.         胡定欣 飾 方明瑜
(點金勝手)
Nancy Wu - FONG MING-YU
(The Ultimate Addiction)
16.         馬國明 飾 朱長勝
(寒山潛龍)
Kenneth Ma - CHU CHEUNG-SING
(Ghost Dragon Of Cold Mountain)
17.         李詩韻 飾 桃 花 / 媚 娘
(寒山潛龍)
Selena Li - TAO FA / YAN MEI-LEUNG
(Ghost Dragon Of Cold Mountain)
18.         陳國邦 飾 馬川芎
(寒山潛龍)
Chan Kwok-Bong - MA CHUEN-KUNG
(Ghost Dragon Of Cold Mountain)
19.         曹永廉 飾 熊十九
(寒山潛龍)
Raymond Cho - HUNG SAP-KAU
(Ghost Dragon Of Cold Mountain)
20.         郭晉安 飾 高哲行
(忠奸人)
Kwok Chun-On - KO CHIT-HANG
(Black Heart White Soul)
21.         田蕊妮 飾 譚美貞
(忠奸人)
Kristal Tin - TAM MEI-CHING
(Black Heart White Soul)
22.         吳卓羲 飾 張立勳
(忠奸人)
Ron Ng - CHEUNG LAP-FAN
(Black Heart White Soul)
23.         張繼聰 飾 馬啟源
(忠奸人)
Louis Cheung - MA KAI-YUEN
(Black Heart White Soul)
24.         李子雄 飾 杜以鏗
(忠奸人)
Waise Lee - TO YEE-HANG
(Black Heart White Soul)
25.         蘇玉華 飾 饒毅昕
(載得有情人)
Louisa So - YIU NGAI-YAN
(Rear Mirror)
26.         苗僑偉 飾 卓 凱
(使徒行者)
Michael Mui - CHEUK HOI
(Line Walker)
27.         林  峯 飾 薛家強
(使徒行者)
Raymond Lam - SIT KA-KEUNG
(Line Walker)
28.         佘詩曼 飾 丁小嘉
(使徒行者)
Charmaine Sheh - DING SIU-KA
(Line Walker)
29.         沈震軒 飾 連浩勤
(使徒行者)
Sammy Sum - LIN HO-KAN
(Line Walker)
30.         陳敏之 飾 莫羡昕
(使徒行者)
Sharon Chan - MOK SIN-YAN
(Line Walker)
31.         梁烈維 飾 張木榮
(使徒行者)
Oscar Leung – CHEUNG MUK-WING
(Line Walker)
32.         許紹雄 飾 覃歡喜
(使徒行者)
Hui Siu-Hung – CHUM FOON-HEI
(Line Walker)
33.         黃浩然 飾 莊繼祖 / 莊繼宗
(大藥坊)
Raymond Wong - CHONG KAI-CHO / CHONG KAI- CHUNG
(All That Is Bitter Is Sweet)
34.         鍾嘉欣 飾 杜佳期
(大藥坊)
Linda Chung - TO KAI-KEI
(All That Is Bitter Is Sweet)
35.         唐詩詠 飾 許君約
(大藥坊)
Natalie Tong - HUI KWAN-YEUK
(All That Is Bitter Is Sweet)
36.         敖嘉年 飾 杜 茸
(大藥坊)
Pierre Ngo - TO YUNG
(All That Is Bitter Is Sweet)
37.         吳啟華 飾 文上升
(再戰明天)
Lawrence Ng - MAN SHEUNG-SHING
(Tomorrow Is Another Day)
38.         徐子珊 飾 姚愛嘉
(再戰明天)
Kate Tsui - YIU OI-KA
(Tomorrow Is Another Day)
39.         王浩信 飾 喬正橋
(再戰明天)
Vincent Wong - KIU CHING-KIU
(Tomorrow Is Another Day)
40.         何超儀 飾 丁好好
(再戰明天)
Josie Ho – TING HO-HO
(Tomorrow Is Another Day)
41.         馬德鐘 飾 展瀚韜
(飛虎II)
Joe Ma - CHIN HON-TO
(Tiger Cubs II)
42.         羅仲謙 飾 俞學禮
(飛虎II)
Him Law - YU HOK-LAI
(Tiger Cubs II)
43.         黃智雯 飾 蘇文強
(飛虎II)
Mandy Wong - SO MAN-KEUNG
(Tiger Cubs II)
44.         袁偉豪 飾 謝家星
(飛虎II)
Benjamin Yuen – TSE KA SHING
(Tiger Cubs II)
45.         王祖藍 飾 尤 田
(老表, 你好hea!)
Wong Cho-Lam - YAU TIN
(Come On, Cousin)
46.         萬綺雯 飾 齊靜雯
(老表, 你好hea!)
Joey Meng - CHAI CHING-MAN
(Come On, Cousin)
47.         王菀之 飾 林 雪
(老表,你好hea!)
Ivana Wong - LAM SUET
(Come On, Cousin)
48.         黎耀祥 飾 蔣 元
(名門暗戰)
Wayne Lai – CHIANG YUEN
(Overachievers)
49.         蕭正楠 飾 袁小田
(名門暗戰)
Edwin Siu – YUEN SIU-TIN
(Overachievers)
50.         邵美琪 飾 關花拉
(名門暗戰)
Maggie Shiu – KWAN FA-LA
(Overachievers)
 
 

 
 
 
Category 11 : 最喜愛TVB綜藝節目My Favourite TVB Variety Program (5 nominations)

1.            愛情來的時候 A Time Of Love
2.            Sunday扮嘢王 Walk The Walk, Talk The Talk
3.            沒女大翻身 Nowhere Girls
4.            街頭魔法王2 Street Sorcerers 2
5.            女皇的盛宴 Queen's Feast
 
 
 
Category 12 : 最喜愛TVB資訊節目My Favourite TVB Enrichment Program (5 nominations)

1.             守護生命的故事 Guardians Of Life            
2.             活得好Easy Easy Living
3.             屢見奇工 Odd Jobs
4.             星級健康2 Wellness On The Go 2
5.             世界零距離 Big Big World
 
 
 
Category 13 : 最喜愛TVB節目主持 My Favourite TVB Host in Variety Program (5 nominations)

1.             吳啟華
(守護生命的故事)
Lawrence Ng
(Guardians Of Life)
2.             Maria Cordero、陸浩明
(食平DD)
Maria Cordero , Luk Ho-Ming
(Good Cheap Eats (Sr.2))
3.             黃翠如、洪永城
(走過足球聖地)
Priscilla Wong , Tony Hung
(Pilgrimage To Football Meccas)
4.             薛家燕、王祖藍
(Sunday扮嘢王)
Nancy Sit, Wong Cho-Lam
(Walk The Walk, Talk The Talk)
5.             汪明荃、崔建邦
(女皇的盛宴)
Liza Wang, Amigo Choi
(Queen's Feast)


Topics:

connect to ifeel magazine - like & connect with us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter and Instagram.

Editor's Choice

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Loading...